SKC May 2022

Judge: Mr G Hill

BEST OF BREED : REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
Dog CC : REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
Res Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs Christine & WARD, MR ARTHUR CHARIBERE SIMPLY THE SEQUEL AT KAIANNA JW
Bitch CC : BAVERSTOCK, Mrs Yvonne & BAVERSTOCK, Mr Ian Ch Kalkasi Super Cool JW
Res Bitch CC : CHURCH, Miss Claire & BAMFORD, Mr Richard Lisjovia Keep The Faith For Pafaxen
Best Puppy : BAVERSTOCK, Mrs Yvonne & BAVERSTOCK, Mr Ian KALKASI JUST BECAUSE
Best Special Beginner & G4: HALL, Mrs Lynn & HALL, Mr Craig Lisjovia Scotch Solace

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK, Mrs Yvonne & BAVERSTOCK, Mr Ian KALKASI JUST BECAUSE
2nd: ROBERTS, Mrs Audrey Penellcy You Could Be Mine

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MCBAIN, Miss Suzie Lisjovia Flaming Drambuie for Willmac

Class PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENYON, Mrs Christine & WARD, MR ARTHUR CHARIBERE SIMPLY THE SEQUEL AT KAIANNA JW
2nd: BLAKEY, Mr D & Mrs A Kalkasi Cut To The Chase

Class LD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HOLMES, Miss L Lisjovia Sign of the Times
2nd: BLAIR, Mrs Eileen Elizabeth Penellcy Bennington Bear

Class OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
2nd: HOLMES, Miss L Lisjovia Takahashi JW Sh.CM

Class VD NO ENTRIES

Class SBD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BLAIR, Mrs Eileen Elizabeth Penellcy Bennington Bear

Class GCD NO ENTRIES

Class PB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WILCOCK, Mrs Jacynth & WILCOCK, Mr Adam Shaun Penellcy Tell It To My Heart
2nd: FLOUNDERS, Mr M Kalkasi Just Imperial At Lakamoni
3rd: MCKENZIE, Mrs M FEBUS MEILLON

Class JB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HALL, Mrs Lynn & HALL, Mr Craig Lisjovia Scotch Solace

Class PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: NO ENTRIES

Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAVERSTOCK, Mrs Yvonne & BAVERSTOCK, Mr Ian Kalkasi The Eternal Chase JW
2nd: WILCOCK, Mrs Jacynth & WILCOCK, Mr Adam Shaun Penellcy She's Like The Wind

Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAVERSTOCK, Mrs Yvonne & BAVERSTOCK, Mr Ian Ch Kalkasi Super Cool JW
2nd: CHURCH, Miss Claire & BAMFORD, Mr Richard Lisjovia Keep The Faith For Pafaxen
3rd: FLOUNDERS, Mr M Sketrick Papagena At Lakamoni (AI)

Class VB NO ENTRIES

Class SBB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HALL, Mrs Lynn & HALL, Mr Craig Lisjovia Scotch Solace

Class GCB NO ENTRIES