NATIONAL WORKING & PASTORAL BREEDS SOCIETY 2021

 

Judge: Mrs Dawn Cochrane

BEST OF BREED : HOLMES, Miss L Lisjovia Takahashi
Dog CC : HOLMES, Miss L Lisjovia Takahashi
Res Dog CC : GOODMAN, Mr G M C & GOODMAN, Mrs Lisjovia Avicii with Annanya
Bitch CC : GOODWIN, Mr C & GOODWIN, Mrs K Lisjovia Adagio Avec Montmusique JW
Res Bitch CC : THORNE, Mrs R Ch Belshanmish Pretty in Pink at Pyrajay Sh.CM ShC
Best Puppy : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, MR A CHARIBERE SIMPLY THE SEQUEL AT KAIANNA
Best Veteran : ASHER, Mr P GRANCHESTER IMOULOU


Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, MR A CHARIBERE SIMPLY THE SEQUEL AT KAIANNA
2nd: SPIER, mr P belshanmish midnight magic

Class JD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CARTER, MR M R JUMICAR JUST AN ILLUSION
2nd: HALL, Mrs L Lisjovia Insomnia

Class YD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENNEDY, Mrs T & KENNEDY, Mrs P PYRCOT SPIRIT OF OHANA

Class PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: GOODMAN, Mr G M C & GOODMAN, Mrs Lisjovia Avicii with Annanya
2nd: BLAIR, Mrs E & BLAIR, Mr B Penellcy Bennington Bear
3rd: JONES, Mrs S Lisjovia A Sky Full of Stars
Res: SHEPHERD, Mrs D Vis'skali's Hazuki del Avantgarde (Swed Imp)
VHC: CARTER, MR M R JUMICAR CASANOVA

Class  LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: GOODMAN, Mr G M C & GOODMAN, Mrs Lisjovia Avicii with Annanya
2nd: POLLARD, Mrs G & MAGGS, Mrs K Gillandant Thief Of Hearts at Dewyche

Class OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HOLMES, Miss L Lisjovia Takahashi
2nd: REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
3rd: CARTER, Miss S Jumicar Ice Warrior
Res: STRATTON-BALDWIN, Mrs M & STRATTON-BALDWIN, Mr A Kricarno Kinetic

Class VD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ASHER, Mr P GRANCHESTER IMOULOU

Class PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: THORNE, Mrs R Belshanmish New Sensation at Pyrajay (AY1)
2nd: WILLIAMS, Miss A L & HALL, Mr C Belshanmish Total Eclipse
3rd: KEITH, Miss B A Belshanmish My Girl With Beverlenn

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DEARMAN, Ms S & HENSON, Mr M Lisjovia Witches Promise for Pyrekees
2nd: HOPKINS, Mr R L & HOPKINS, Mrs C Lisjovia Sweet But Psycho

Class YB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DEARMAN, Ms S & HENSON, Mr M Lisjovia Witches Promise for Pyrekees
2nd: HOPKINS, Mr R L & HOPKINS, Mrs C Lisjovia Sweet But Psycho

Class PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ASHER, Mr P Patablanca Phoenix

Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: GOODWIN, Mr C & GOODWIN, Mrs K Lisjovia Adagio Avec Montmusique JW

Class OB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: THORNE, Mrs R Ch Belshanmish Pretty in Pink at Pyrajay Sh.CM ShC
2nd: CHURCH, Miss C & BAMFORD, Mr R Lisjovia Keep The Faith For Pafaxen