LKA 2021

Judge: Mr Ernie M Paterson (Camargue)

BEST OF BREED & G2: REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
Dog CC : REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
Res Dog CC : KENNEDY, Mrs T & KENNEDY, Mrs P PYRCOT SPIRIT OF OHANA
Bitch CC : POLLARD, Mrs G Gillandant Xmas Spice
Res Bitch CC : DEARMAN, Ms S & HENSON, Mr M Lisjovia Witches Promise for Pyrekees
Best Puppy : GOODWIN, Mr C & GOODWIN, Mrs K Lisjovia White Lady Avec Montmusique
Best Veteran : DOWNES, Miss E Ch Belshanmish Orange Crush

Class MPD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DEARMAN, Ms S & HENSON, Mr M Lisjovia Eternal Guardian for Pyrekees
2nd: FINEBERG, Mr A LISJOVIA SLOE GIN GLOE
3rd: HOLMES, Miss L Lisjovia Harvey Wall Banger
Res: MCBAIN, Miss S Lisjovia Flaming Drambuie
VHC: KENNEDY, Mrs T & KENNEDY, Mrs P PYRCOT SPIRIT OF HANAI

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CHALLINOR, Mrs M & CHALLINOR, Mr M Shanlimore Marvin
2nd: HOLMES, Miss L Lisjovia Harvey Wall Banger

Class JD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: HALL, Mrs L & HALL, Mr C Lisjovia Insomnia

Class PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: KENNEDY, Mrs T & KENNEDY, Mrs P PYRCOT SPIRIT OF OHANA
2nd: JONES, Mr D & Mrs S Lisjovia A Sky Full of Stars
3rd: THOMPSON, Mrs K Madrasleibhe Croaghaunb(AW4)
Res: CARTER, MR M R JUMICAR JUST AN ILLUSION

Class LD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: CUBELLO, Mrs K Night Owl

Class OD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
2nd: DOWNES, Miss E Ch CH Rivergroves All The Right Moves II at Belsha
3rd: HOLMES, Miss L Lisjovia Takahashi
Res: HOLMES, Miss L CH Lisjovia Estevez JW SHCM SHCex
VHC: EDWARDS, Mrs C Shanlimore Lorenzo

Class VD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: DOWNES, Miss E Ch Belshanmish Orange Crush

Class MPB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WOODWARD, Dr J & WOODWARD, Mrs M Lisjovia Ballet Russe
2nd: COCHRANE, Mrs D E LISJOVIA LOVE ON THE ROCKS FOR MYATOKSCI
3rd: HALL, Mrs L & HALL, Mr C Lisjovia Scotch Solace
Res: HAYES, Mrs H S & GIBSON, Mrs S Febus Grasmoor
VHC: HOLMES, Miss L lisjovia Hanky Panky

Class PB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: GOODWIN, Mr C & GOODWIN, Mrs K Lisjovia White Lady Avec Montmusique
2nd: HALL, Mrs L & HALL, Mr C Lisjovia Scotch Solace

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HOPKINS, Mr R L & HOPKINS, Mrs C Lisjovia Sweet But Psycho

Class PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: ASHER, Mr P Patablanca Phoenix
2nd: HOPKINS, Mr R L & HOPKINS, Mrs C Lisjovia Sweet But Psycho

Class LB (5 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: DEARMAN, Ms S & HENSON, Mr M Lisjovia Witches Promise for Pyrekees
2nd: BAVERSTOCK, Mrs Y & BAVERSTOCK, Mr I Kalkasi The Eternal Chase JW

Class OB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: POLLARD, Mrs G Gillandant Xmas Spice
2nd: THORNE, Mrs R S & MR J Ch Belshanmish Pretty in Pink at Pyrajay Sh.CM ShC
3rd: HAYES, Mrs H S & GIBSON, Mrs S Febus Jumilhac
Res: EDWARDS, Mrs C Shanlimore Raffaella
VHC: BAVERSTOCK, Mrs Y & BAVERSTOCK, Mr I Ch Kalkasi Super Cool JW

Class VB NO ENTRIES