BOURNEMOUTH CANINE ASSOCIATION 2021

 

Judge: Mr M Coad

BEST OF BREED : EDWARDS, Mrs C Shanlimore Raffaella
Dog CC : DOWNES, Miss E Belshanmish Orange Crush
Res Dog CC : REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
Bitch CC : EDWARDS, Mrs C Shanlimore Raffaella
Res Bitch CC : THORNE, Mrs R Ch Belshanmish Pretty in Pink at Pyrajay Sh.CM ShC
Best Puppy : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, MR A CHARIBERE SIMPLY THE SEQUEL AT KAIANNA
Best Veteran : DOWNES, Miss E Belshanmish Orange Crush

Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SPIER, Mr P belshanmish midnight magic

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, MR A CHARIBERE SIMPLY THE SEQUEL AT KAIANNA
2nd: SPIER, mr P belshanmish midnight magic

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, MR A CHARIBERE SIMPLY THE SEQUEL AT KAIANNA

Class PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: GOODMAN, Mr G M C & GOODMAN, Mrs Lisjovia Avicii with Annanya
2nd: JONES, Mr D & Mrs S Lisjovia A Sky Full of Stars
3rd: THOMAS, Mr C P Shiresoak Snow Patrol
Res: WELLS, Mr & Mrs R Sketrick Patou ai
VHC: MORRIS, Mr D C & MORRIS, Mrs L & TADD, Mrs S & TAD PASHME DE LA VALLEE DU GIROU WITH KRICARNO (IMP FR

Class LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SHEPHERD, Mrs D Vis'skali's Hazuki del Avantgarde (Swed Imp)
2nd: THOMAS, Mr C P Shiresoak Snow Patrol

Class OD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
2nd: HOLMES, Miss L CH Lisjovia Estevez JW SHCM SHCex
3rd: DOWNES, Miss E Ch CH Rivergroves All The Right Moves II at Belsha
Res: WATERS, Mrs L Sketrick Ojo
VHC: STRATTON-BALDWIN, Mr A M & STRATTON-BALDWIN, Mrs Kricarno Kinetic

Class VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DOWNES, Miss E Belshanmish Orange Crush

Class SBD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: THORNE, Mrs R Belshanmish New Sensation at Pyrajay (AY1)
2nd: WILLIAMS, Miss A L & HALL, Mr C Belshanmish Total Eclipse

Class PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: THORNE, Mrs R Belshanmish New Sensation at Pyrajay (AY1)

Class JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DEARMAN, Ms S & HENSON, Mr M Lisjovia Witches Promise for Pyrekees

Class PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: NEWLAND, Mrs M Shanlimore Superstition
2nd: NEWLAND, Mrs M Shanlimore Baby Love

Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: TADD, Mr & Mrs R Kricarno Katchmeifyoukan
2nd: NEWLAND, Mrs M Shanlimore Superstition
3rd: NEWLAND, Mrs M Shanlimore Baby Love

Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EDWARDS, Mrs C Shanlimore Raffaella
2nd: THORNE, Mrs R Ch Belshanmish Pretty in Pink at Pyrajay Sh.CM ShC
3rd: DOWNES, Miss E Febus Fleurac [AI}