BEST OF BREED : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J
& BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna
JW Sh.CM Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J &
BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW
Sh.CM Res Dog CC : NAGRECHA, MATTISSON-SANDSTROM, &
SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or No Way To Chandlimore
(Imp) Bitch CC : THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Ch
Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM Res
Bitch CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Super Cool
Best Puppy : JONES Mr & Mrs D & S Lisjovia A Sky
Full Of Stars Best Veteran & G3 : KENYON, Mrs C &
WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW
Sh.CM Best Special Beginner :
Class VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: KENYON, Mrs
C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna
JW Sh.CM
Class SBD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WOODWARD Mr & Mrs J Lisjovia Galactica
Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: JONES Mr &
Mrs D & S Lisjovia A Sky Full Of Stars
Class
JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: WOODWARD Mr & Mrs J
Lisjovia Galactica 2nd: GOODMAN Mr G M & Mrs C K
Lisjovia Avicii with Annanya
Class PGD (2
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: WOODWARD Mr & Mrs J
Lisjovia Galactica 2nd: GOODMAN Mr G M & Mrs C K
Lisjovia Avicii with Annanya
Class LD (4
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore
Lorenzo 2nd: WOODWARD Mr & Mrs J Lisjovia Galactica
3rd: WHD WITHHELD Res: WHD WITHHELD
Class OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: KENYON, Mrs C &
WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic
At Chezanna JW Sh.CM 2nd: NAGRECHA,
MATTISSON-SANDSTROM, & SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or
No Way To Chandlimore (Imp) 3rd: HOLMES Miss L Ch
Lisjovia Estevez JW Sh.CM Res: REILLY Lady S Ir Ch
Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror Cw19 JW Sh. VHC:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect Only The Best
Class VB NO ENTRIES
Class SBB
(2 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: COX Mrs M Amandjena
Sapphire Rose
Class PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ASHER Mr P Patablanca Phoenix
Class
JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I
& Y Kalkasi Super Cool
Class PGB (3 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno
Katchmeifyoukan 2nd: COX Mrs M Amandjena Sapphire
Rose
Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 1st:
EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Raffaella 2nd: TADD, Mr R
M & Mrs S A & HORWOOD Ms A Kricarno Krystal Kopykat
3rd: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Kiyonari
Class OB
(4 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R
Ch Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM 2nd:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch Kalkasi Expect To Be A Star
3rd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss
L Ch Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW
|