Judge: PAT BAYLISS

DCC CH VI'SKALY'S MY WAY OR NO WAY TO CHANDLIMORE (IMP SWE) (MSSERS MATTISSON & SANDSTROM & NAGRECHA)
RDCC KALKASI EXPECT ONLY THE BEST (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
BCC GILLANDANT XMAS SPICE (MRS G POLLARD)
RBCC FEBUS JUMILHAC (AI) (MISS H GARRETT)
BOB & G2 CH VI'SKALY'S MY WAY OR NO WAY TO CHANDLIMORE (IMP SWE) (MSSERS MATTISSON & SANDSTROM & NAGRECHA)
BP FEBUS JUMILHAC (AI) (MISS H GARRETT)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 2
1st KAKASI AS COOL AS I AM ( MISS J J GRADY)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 2
1st KAKASI AS COOL AS I AM ( MISS J J GRADY)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 1
1st SHANLIMORE LORENZO (MRS C A EDWARDS)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1st JUMICAR ICE WARRIOR (MISS S CARTER)
2nd GILLANDANT SPIRIT OF XMAS AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
3rd NIGHT OWL (AU1) (MRS K CUBELLO)
Res KRICARNO KINETIC (MR A & MRS M STRATTON-BALDWIN)
VHC KRICARNO KONSTELLATION AT PYRAJAY (MR J R & MRS R S THORNE)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st KALKASI EXPECT ONLY THE BEST (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd LISJOVIA ESTEVEZ JW SHCM (MISS L HOLMES)
3rd GILLANDANT SPIRIT OF XMAS AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
Open - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st CH VI'SKALY'S MY WAY OR NO WAY TO CHANDLIMORE (IMP SWE) (MSSERS MATTISSON & SANDSTROM & NAGRECHA)
2nd LISJOVIA BORIS BEAR AT DARMAROR JW SHCM (LADY S REILLY)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st LISJOVIA ADAGIO (MR C GOODWIN)
2nd KALKASI SUPER COOL (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd KRICARNO KATCHMEIFYOUKAN (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
Res LISJOVIA NOVELLI ( DR J & MRS M WOODWARD & WOODWARD)
VHC JUMICAR VALENTINA (MISS L V & MR I L BROMLEY)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st FEBUS JUMILHAC (AI) (MISS H GARRETT)
2nd FEBUS FLEURAC (AI) (AV1) (MR A DOWNES)
3rd KALKASI SUPER COOL (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res NELLIE DU PYRDANTI [ATC AV02002FRA] (MRS A SALMON)
VHC KALKASI COOL TO TOUCH (MRS M MOWERY)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st FEBUS JUMILHAC (AI) (MISS H GARRETT)
2nd SHANLIMORE RAFFAELLA (MRS C A EDWARDS)
3rd NELLIE DU PYRDANTI [ATC AV02002FRA] (MRS A SALMON)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 2
1st MADELEINE DU PYRDANTI [ATC AT01776FRA] (MRS A SALMON)
2nd SKETRICK PAPAGENA AT LAKAMONI (AI) (M FLOUNDERS)
3rd SHUANGXI MOPSA KAI EN HUI AT PYRCOT (MRS P J & MRS T KENNEDY)
Res PENELLCY MAID OF HONOUR (MRS J & MR A S WILCOCK)
VHC CASABEAR MOON BEAM AT JUMICAR (MRS J CARTER)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st LISJOVIA EMILIO (MISS L HOLMES)
2nd SKETRICK PAPAGENA AT LAKAMONI (AI) (M FLOUNDERS)
3rd KRICARNO KORNISH KONTESSA (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
Res LISJOVIA KEEP THE FAITH FOR PAFAXEN (MR R & MISS C BAMFORD & CHURCH)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT XMAS SPICE (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd KALKASI MOONLITE MIST (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd CH BELSHANMISH PRETTY IN PINK AT PYRAJAY SHCM (MR J R & MRS R S THORNE)
Res GRANCHESTER SPARKING GEM (MRS J A MCDOWELL)