Bath Canine Society 2018

Judge: Mrs S Duffin

BEST OF BREED & G1 : NAGRECHA, MATTISSON-SANDSTROM & SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or No Way To Chandlimore (Imp)
Dog CC : NAGRECHA, MATTISSON-SANDSTROM & SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or No Way To Chandlimore (Imp)
Res Dog CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
Bitch CC : THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Ch Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW
Best Puppy : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Supasonic At Chezanna
Best Veteran : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
Best Special Beginner : DICKSON Mr P Kalkasi Fields Of Gold



Class MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Supasonic At Chezanna

Class PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Supasonic At Chezanna

Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CHURCHOUSE Mrs C F Ch Mybeards Goldilocks
2nd: DICKSON Mr P Kalkasi Fields Of Gold

Class  ND (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Supasonic At Chezanna

Class PGD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DEARMAN, Ms S & HENSON Mr M Shiresoak Nanook At Pyrekees
2nd: FLOUNDERS Mr M Gillandant Spirit Of Xmas At Lakamoni
3rd: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Kricarno Konstellation At Pyrajay
Res: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Estevez
VHC: DICKSON Mr P Kalkasi Fields Of Gold

Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror JW Sh.CM
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect Only The Best
3rd: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Rivergroves All The Right Moves Ii At Belshanmish

Class OD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: NAGRECHA, MATTISSON-SANDSTROM & SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or No Way To Chandlimore (Imp)
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
3rd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Ch Jacko Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec Kricarno (I
Res: SPIER Mr P & Mrs B Ch Belshanmish Yellow River
VHC: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Belshanmish Orange Crush

Class VD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
2nd: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Pyrbern Blond Lynx

Class SBD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DICKSON Mr P Kalkasi Fields Of Gold

Class MPB NO ENTRIES

Class PB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BOWKER, Mr C T & GIBSON Mrs S Sajobein Gastons Girl Avec Febus

Class JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BOWKER, Mr C T & GIBSON Mrs S Sajobein Gastons Girl Avec Febus
2nd: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Purdita (ai)
3rd: FLOUNDERS Mr M Sketrick Papagena At Lakamoni (ai)
Res: HALEY Mr P A & Mrs P A Kalkasi Lilac Wine At Mistymia

Class NB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HALEY Mr P A & Mrs P A Kalkasi Blue Moon At Mistymia
2nd: CHURCH, Miss C & BAMFORD, Mr R & MCDOWELL Miss J Granchester Danse D'amour For Pafaxen

Class PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAMFORD Mr R Lisjovia Keep The Faith For Pafaxen
2nd: WATERS Mrs L G Hema Lux Opifex Immanis With Sketrick (Imp)
3rd: FLOUNDERS Mr M Sketrick Papagena At Lakamoni (ai)

Class LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno Kornish Kontessa
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect To Be A Star

Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Ch Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Moonlite Mist

Class VB NO ENTRIES