BEST OF BREED : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A
J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply
Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM Res Dog CC : HOLMES
Miss L Lisjovia Estevez Bitch CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr &
Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Dream Chaser Res Bitch CC :
POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Xmas Spice Best Puppy :
HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Estevez Best Veteran :
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High
Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
Class VD
(3 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I &
Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
2nd: COCHRANE Mrs D E Pyroni New Brunswick Boy For
Myatoksci (Imp)
Class MPD NO ENTRIES
Class PD (4 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: HOLMES
Miss L Lisjovia Estevez 2nd: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia
Boris Bear At Darmaror 3rd: ASHER Mr P Pyrdanza
Tosca
Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror
2nd: DOWNES Mrs & Miss E & S Rivergroves All The Right
Moves (Imp USA)
Class PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect
Only The Best 2nd: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear
At Darmaror 3rd: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Takahashi JW
Res: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Jumicar Snow Blizzard
VHC: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi A Star Is Born Of Ricaduffal
Class LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
SPIER Mr P & Mrs B Belshanmish Yellow River 2nd:
KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L
Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW Sh.CM 3rd:
WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Penellcy Guard Of Honour
Class OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: KENYON, Mrs
C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna
JW Sh.CM 2nd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C T & GIBSON Mrs S Ch
Febus Mauvezin JW Sh.CM 3rd: ASHER Mr P Granchester
Imoulou Res: DOWNES Mrs & Miss E & S Pyrpressure's
My American Dream At Belshanmish (Im VHC: TADD Mr &
Mrs R M & S A Jacko Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec
Kricarno (Imp)
Class VB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Penellcy Tapestry Of
Dreams
Class MPB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: COCHRANE Mrs D E Pyroni Colours Of The Wind For
Myatoksci 2nd: WHITFIELD Mrs J Penellcy Beautiful
Victory 3rd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Penellcy Maid Of
Honour Res: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Rock Star
Class PB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: BAMFORD
Mr R Lisjovia Keep The Faith For Pafaxen 2nd: HOLMES
Miss L Lisjovia Emilio
Class JB (4 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: BAMFORD Mr R Lisjovia Keep The Faith
For Pafaxen 2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno
Kornish Kontessa
Class PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect To
Be A Star 2nd: BAMFORD Mr R Dennaje Sweet Surrender
For Pafaxen
Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Xmas Spice 2nd:
HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Kiyonari 3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr &
Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Moonlite Mist
Class OB (7
Entries) Abs: 3 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y
Kalkasi Dream Chaser 2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch
Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW 3rd: FORD Mr & Mrs C &
M Montimur Iris Of The Storm Res: ASHER Mr P
Granchester Sapphire
|