BEST OF BREED : DOWNES Mrs & Miss E & S
Pyrpressure's My American Dream At Belshanmish (Im
Dog CC : DOWNES Mrs & Miss E & S Pyrpressure's My
American Dream At Belshanmish (Im Res Dog CC :
DOWNES, Miss E & TRAYNOR Mr G Rivergroves All The Right
Moves Bitch CC : BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak She's The
One JW Res Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant
Ginger Spice Best Puppy : REILLY Lady S Lisjovia
Boris Bear At Darmaror Best Veteran : POLLARD Mrs G
Ch Gillandant Rockafella
Class
PD (3 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: REILLY Lady S
Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror 2nd: DUFFELL Mr I
Ricaduffal Draco Star
Class JD (4 Entries)
Abs: 1 1st: DOWNES, Miss E & TRAYNOR Mr G
Rivergroves All The Right Moves 2nd: REILLY Lady S
Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror 3rd: WATERS Mrs L G
Zagal De Alba De Los Danzantes With Sketrick (Imp)
Class PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 3 1st: REILLY
Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror 2nd: CARTER
Miss S Jumicar Ice Warrior 3rd: GARRETT, Miss E N &
HARTLEY Mr M W Kalkasi Born In The Sun Res: THOMAS
Mr C P Shiresoak Snow Patrol
Class LD (7
Entries) Abs: 4 1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A
J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna
JW Sh.CM 2nd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Amandjena
Cleveland Ohio 3rd: THOMAS Mr C P Shiresoak Snow
Patrol
Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DOWNES Mrs & Miss E & S Pyrpressure's My American
Dream At Belshanmish (Im 2nd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C T &
GIBSON Mrs S Ch Febus Mauvezin JW Sh.CM 3rd: SAVAGE
Mr & Mrs K & C Multi Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At
Kington (Imp) Res: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch
Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM VHC:
ASHER Mr P Granchester Imoulou
Class VD (2
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant
Rockafella 2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch
Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
Class
PB (3 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: WATERS Mrs L G
Sketrick Portia (ai) 2nd: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal
Rock Star
Class JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
Class PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr &
Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Moonlite Mist 2nd: THORNE Mrs R S
Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay 3rd: SAVAGE Mr
& Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's Lilla My At Kington (Imp)
Class OB (7 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAYLISS
Miss P Shiresoak She's The One JW 2nd: POLLARD Mrs G
Gillandant Ginger Spice 3rd: ASHER Mr P Granchester
Sapphire Res: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J &
BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna
JW VHC: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Dream
Chaser
Class VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LORD Mrs B R Laudley Prudence
|